Bus Routes, Boundary Information and Schedules

At this time Los Lunas Schools is no longer using the "Get On The Bus" link to assist parents/guardians in registering their child for transportation to and from school.

However, please contact the transportation department at (505) 866-2147 with questions or concerns and to verify bus numbers, times, and locations.

East Side Routes:

Click here for printable bus routes
Click here for APE bus routes

Ann Parish Elementary
 Bus #
 Bus Stop
 Time
 Bus 04
 Meadowlake Road at Canyon Road
8:15am
 Bus 04  Meadowlake Road at Comanche Lane
8:17am
 Bus 04  Camino de Manzano at Mt. Shawdow Drive
 8:20am
 Bus 04
 Meadowlake Road at Manzano View Road
8:22am
 Bus 04
 Manzano View Road at Cobre Lane
 8:24am
 Bus 04
Manzano View Road at Fortuna Road
 8:25am
 Bus 04
 Manzano View Road at Messita
8:26am
 Bus 04 Manzano View Road at Estado Road
8:28am
 
Bosque Farms Elementary
 Bus #
 Bus Stop
 Time
 Bus 68
Abo Rd. at Dancing Crane/Little Angels Daycare
8:25am
 Bus 68 Bosque Farms Blvd. at #2100 (Collision Repair Shop)
8:22am
 Bus 68 Bosque Farms Blvd. at #2230 
8:20am
 Bus 68
Bosque Farms Blvd. at Bosque Farms Bowl (Subway)
8:35am
 Bus 68
Bosque Farms Blvd. at Gonzales Ln. (Jiffy Lube) 
 8:33am
Bus 5
Bosque Farms Blvd. at Los Pinos Rd.
8:40am
 Bus 68
 Bosque Farms Blvd. at Mitchell (Sopa's)
8:28am
Bus 5
Bosque Farms Blvd. at Morrison Rd.
8:39am
 Bus 21
Bosque Farms Blvd. at Noble  8:41am
 Bus 68
 Bosque Farms Blvd. at Sams Butcher Block  8:31am
 Bus 21
Bosque Farms Blvd. at Valencia Dr.   8:43am
 Bus 5
 Chughole Rd. at Sutton Ln.  8:25am
 Bus 5
 Esperanza Rd. at Beall St.  8:31am
 Bus 21
 Hwy 47 at #3515 (Before the light)  8:28am
 Bus 21
Hwy 47 at #3522  8:12am
 Bus 21
 Hwy 47 at #3524  8:12am
Bus 21
 Hwy 47 at #3584  8:15am
 Bus 21
 Hwy 47 at #3613 (South of TR 13)  8:26am
 Bus 21
Hwy 47 at #3614   8:16am
Bus 21
 Hwy 47 at #3665 (South of TR 11) 8:24am
Bus 21
 Hwy 47 at #3690  8:17am
 Bus 30
 Hwy 47 at 3584 (Lex Jaramillo sign) PM ONLY  No AM pickup
 Bus 30
Hwy 47 at Leno's   8:38am
Bus 21
 Hwy 47 at TR 4 (STOP RIGHT IN FRONT OF TR4)  8:14am
 Bus 21
 Hwy. 47 at #3500  8:10am
Bus 68
 Lille Dr. at Crescent  8:43am
 Bus 68
 Lillie Dr. at Garcia Ln.  8:40am
 Bus 68
 Lillie Dr. at Velvet Dr.  8:42am
 Bus 5
 McNew Rd. at Bonita @ Bonita Dr.  8:27am
 Bus 5
 McNew Rd. at McNew Ln.  8:26am
 Bus 5
 Mistletoe Ave. at Golden Poppy St.  8:35am
Bus 5
 Mistletoe Ave at Sego Lily St.  8:34am
 Bus 68
 N. Bosque Lp. @ Ranchero Rd. (Assembly of God Daycare) 8:37am
 Bus 5
 S. Bosque Lp. at Winchester Dr.  8:41am
 Bus 5
 S. Bosque Lp. at Bruno Ln.  8:42am
 Bus 5
S. Bosque Lp. at Parklane Dr.   8:43am
 Bus 5
 Sunflower Ave. at Sego Lily St.  8:33am
 Bus 21
TR 1 at TR 5   8:33am
 Bus 30
 TR 10 at #321  8:34am
 Bus 30
 TR 10 at #374  8:35am
 Bus 30
 TR 10 at #94 8:22am
 Bus 30
 TR 10 at TR 20  8:23am
 Bus 21  TR 12 at TR 14  8:18am
 Bus 21
TR 14 at #7   8:19am
 Bus 30
 TR 2 at #126  8:16am
 Bus 30
TR 2 at TR 22   8:14am
Bus 30
 TR 2 at TR 26  8:18am
Bus 30
 TR 22 at TR 22  8:26am
 Bus 30
 TR 22 at TR 25  8:27am
 Bus 30
 TR 26 at TR 10 8:21am
 Bus 30
 TR 26 at TR 28  8:20am
Bus 21
 TR 5 at # 17  8:31am
Bus 30
 TR 6 at #135  8:28am
 Bus 21
 TR 7 at #18 8:38am
Bus 21
 TR 7 at #61  8:37am
 Bus 21
 TR 7 at The Park  8:36am
Bus 21  TR 7 at TR 1  8:35am
 Bus 30
 TR 8 at # 16 8:30am
 Bus 21
 Valle Grande at Ranchitos  8:42am

Desert View Elementary
 Bus #
 Bus Stop
 Time
Bus 55
Avenida Jardin at #74 
7:23am
Bus 55 Avenida Jardin at Vista Del Cerro Dr.
7:13am
 Bus 55 Bonita Vista at VHS Bus Loading Zone 
 7:40am
Bus 46
Brazaro Ave. at #59 
7:28am
 Bus 46
 Brazaro Ave. at #73
7:27am
 Bus 46
Brazaro Ave. at Costancia
 7:29am
 Bus 46
 Brazaro Ave. at Palo Duro Dr.
7:32am
 Bus 55
 Carmel at W. Brazaro
7:35am
 Bus 55
 Carmel Rd. at #55  7:38am
 Bus 14
Carmel Rd. at Del Rey   7:35am
 Bus 46
 Carmel Rd. at Monterey Blvd.  7:34am
 Bus 14
Carmel Rd. at Pacifica  7:33am
 Bus 46
 Carmel Rd. at Santa Cruz 7:35am
 Bus 55
El Cerro Mission Rd. at San Fernando  7:05am
 Bus 14
Molinero at Soquel  7:31am
 Bus 46
 Monterey Blvd. at #85  7:37am
 Bus 55
 Monterey Blvd. at Bonita Vista Blvd. 7:32am
 Bus 46
Monterey Blvd. at Emilia Ln.   7:25am
Bus 46
 Monterey Blvd. at Molinero Rd. 7:36am
 Bus 46
 Montery Blvd. at #83  7:38am
 Bus 14
 Pacifica at Capitola  7:32am
Bus 46 Palo Duro Rd. at#15  7:33am
 Bus 14
 San Antonio at Jones Ln.  7:20am
Bus 14  San Diego Lp. at #23  7:25am
 Bus 14
 San Diego Lp. at San Clemente  7:24am
Bus 14  San Mateo (West) at San Marcos  7:22am
Bus 14
 San Mateo at San Diego Lp.  7:23am
 Bus 46
 Santa Cruz at #8
 7:35am
 Bus 55
 Sena Dr. at Sena Ct.  7:25am
 Bus 55
 Tome Vista Dr. at Vista Del Cerro Dr.  7:20am
Bus 55  Van Camp Blvd. at El Cerro Mission PL. (PM ONLY)  7:08am
Bus 55  Van Camp Blvd. at Vista Ct.  7:11am
Bus 14  Winston Dr. at Louis Jr. Ln. 7:26am
 Bus 14
 Winston Dr. at Poverty Ln.  7:28am
Peralta Elementary School

Bus #

Bus Stop

Time

Bus 36

Algodones Rd @ # 22 (Little Learners Day Care)

8:22 AM

Bus 36

Algodones Rd @ (behind the Giant)

8:23 AM

Bus 36

Algodones Rd @ Calle Secreta

8:19 AM

Bus 36

Algodones Rd @ Forgotten Promise Ln

8:21 AM

Bus 12

Avenida Valencia Rd @ Don Ct

8:15 AM

Bus 12

Avenida Valencia Rd @ Roberto Ct

8:14 AM

Bus 12

Bearto @ Hy Pear

8:31 AM

Bus 10

Chughole Rd @ Arcadia Dr

8:17 AM

Bus 10

Chughole Rd @ Camino De Flores

8:09 AM

Bus 10

Chughole Rd @ Honeyfield Rd.

8:16 AM

Bus 10

Chughole Rd @ Park Lane Cr & N Park Ln

8:18 AM

Bus 10

Chughole Rd @ Sherry Lane

8:10 AM

Bus 36

Don Jacob @ Rufina Rd

8:37 AM

Bus 36

Don Jacobo Rd @ # 31

8:36 AM

Bus 36

Don Jacobo Rd @ LoBoy Rd

8:41 AM

Bus 36

Forgotten Promise Ln @ Reger Ct

8:20 AM

Bus 10

Guadalupe Dr @ Guadalupe Dr (Stop Sign #56)

8:11AM

Bus 36

Hwy 47 @ # 3482

8:25 AM

Bus 36

Hwy 47 @ # 3514 (South side of car wash)

8:24 AM

Bus 36

Hwy 47 @ # 3552 (Maez Drilling)

8:18 AM

Bus 36

Hwy 47 @ # 3555 Ken's Pluming

8:32 AM

Bus 36

Hwy 47 @ # 3597

8:35 AM

Bus 36

Hwy 47 @ Andy Rd

8:43 AM

Bus 36

Hwy 47 @ Catalpa Rd

8:32 AM

Bus 36

Hwy 47 @ Crawford Ct

8:34 AM

Bus 36

Hwy 47 @ Gurule Rd.

8:13 AM

Bus 36

Hwy 47 @ Kay's Pl

8:15 AM

Bus 36

Hwy 47 @ Memory Ln

8:16 AM

Bus 36

Hwy 47 @ Murphy Cr

8:33 AM

Bus 36

Hwy 47 @ Worsah Rd

8:17 AM

Bus 12

La Ladera @ Calle Jose Moya Rd

8:40 AM

Bus 10

La Ladera Rd @ # 128 (pm ONLY)

PM Only

Bus 10

La Ladera Rd @ # 171

8:31 AM

Bus 12

La Ladera Rd @ # 238

8:42 AM

Bus 12

La Ladera Rd @ # 248

8:41 AM

Bus 12

La Ladera Rd @ # 259

8:40 AM

Bus 12

La Ladera Rd @ # 273

8:39 AM

Bus 10

La Ladera Rd @ BLACK QUAIL Rd

8:32 AM

Bus 12

La Ladera Rd @ Quiet Ln

8:38 AM

Bus 10

La Ladera Rd @ Redondo

8:31 AM

Bus 10

La Ladera Rd @ Sage Ln.

8:32 AM

Bus 12

Martha Ln @ Proctor Dr

8:32 AM

Bus 10

Molina Rd @ # 98

8:34 AM

Bus 10

Molina Rd @ Quail Run

8:37 AM

Bus 10

Molinda Rd @ Burge Dr

8:41 AM

Bus 36

Monica Rd @ Tomato Farm Rd

8:40 AM

Bus 12

Peralta @ # 48

8:33 AM

Bus 12

Peralta Blvd @ Chelsea Ln

8:30 AM

Bus 12

Peralta Blvd @ La Escondida Rd

8:36 AM

Bus 12

Peralta Blvd @ La Sombra & Connelly Rd

8:29 AM

Bus 12

Peralta Blvd @ Los Arboles

8:35 AM

Bus 12

Peralta Blvd @ San Fernando Rd

8:34 AM

Bus 12

Peralta Blvd @ Zamora Rd

8:28 AM

Bus 12

Quail Run @ Dove Ct

8:23 AM

Bus 12

Quail Run @ Samantha Ct

8:24 AM

Bus 10

Riverside Dr @ #29

8:19 AM

Bus 10

Sunflower Ln @ # 15 (14)

8:23 AM

Bus 10

Sunflower Ln @ Rainbow Rd

8:21 AM

Bus 10

Sunflower Ln @ Riverside Dr

8:19 AM

Bus 10

Sunflower Ln @ Wesley Rd

8:22 AM

Bus 10

Sunflower Ln @ Wildwood Ln

8:20 AM

Bus 36

Vaisa Rd @ # 24

8:28 AM

Bus 36

Vaisa Rd @ # 28

8:29 AM

Bus 10

Valencia Rd @ # 22

8:27 AM

Bus 10

Valencia Rd @ # 60

8:28 AM

Bus 10

Valencia Rd @ #102

8:30 AM

Bus 10

Valencia Rd @ Conquistador Ct

8:29 AM

Bus 10

Valencia Rd @ La Ladera Rd

8:30 AM

Bus 10

Valencia Rd @ Monica Rd

8:27 AM

Bus 12

Valencia Rd @ Valle Lindo Dr & Tuki Ct

8:20 AM

Bus 12

Valle Lindo Dr @ Calle Cielo Azul & Quail Run

8:22 AM

Bus 12

Valle Lindo Rd @ Valle Lindo Ct

8:21 AM

 
Tome Elementary
 Bus #
 Bus Stop
 Time
Bus 89
Airport Dr @ Conner Dr 8:16am
Bus 89 Airport Dr @ Durazno Dr 8:20am
Bus 89 Airport Dr @ Lavanda Ln 8:18am
Bus 14
Airport Rd @ San Francisco Ave 8:18am
Bus 20
De Haan Lp @ Habitat (across from Jerusalem)
 8:36am
Bus 24
El Cerro Mission Rd @ Baca Grande Rd 8:17am
Bus 24
El Cerro Mission Rd @ # 234 8:21am
Bus 19 El Cerro Mission Rd @ # 326 8:11am
 Bus 19  El Cerro Mission Rd @ # 331  8:12am
 Bus 19
 El Cerro Mission Rd @ # 337  8:12am
 Bus 24 El Cerro Mission Rd @ Clearview Dr   8:19am
 Bus 24  El Cerro Mission Rd @ Ryan Ct. 8:20am
 Bus 24  El Cerro Mission Rd @ Ryder Ct  8:16am
 Bus 24  El Cerro Mission Rd @ San Cristobal Pl 8:23am
 Bus 19  El Cerro Mission Rd @ San Jose Pl  8:15am
 Bus 19  El Cerro Mission Rd @ San Marcos Pl 8:19am
 Bus 19  El Cerro Mission Rd @ San Martin  8:17am
 Bus 24  El Cerro Mission Rd @ Santa Monica Ave.  8:22am
 Bus 24 El Cerro Mission Rd @ Warner Rd   8:18am
 Bus 55 Entrada Aragon & La Entrada   8:30am
 Bus 55  Entrada Aragon @ # 119 8:25am
 Bus 55  Entrada Aragon @ # 44  8:14am
 Bus 55  Entrada Aragon @ # 49 8:15am
 Bus 55  Entrada Aragon @ # 55 8:17am
 Bus 55  Entrada Aragon @ # 73 8:19am
 Bus 55  Entrada Aragon @ #126  8:26pm
 Bus 55  Entrada Aragon @ El Cid  8:13am
 Bus 55  Entrada Aragon @ Terreno Grande #55  8:21am
 Bus 20
 Hwy 47 @ # 3037 8:19am
 Bus 55 Hwy 47 @ # 3103   8:11am
 Bus 55  Hwy 47 @ Dos Locos Lp  8:12am
 Bus 20  Hwy 47 @ El Cid Lp  8:20am
 Bus 55
 Hwy 47 @ Hob Rd 8:10am
 Bus 20  Hwy 47 @ Rector Rd  8:15am
 Bus 20  Hwy 47 @ Tavalopa  8:23am
 Bus 20  Hwy 47 @ Tome Hill Rd  8:17am
 Bus 20  Hwy 47 @ Whitehouse Rd  8:18am
 Bus 20 La Entrada @ # 341   8:31am
 Bus 55 La Entrada @ # 362  8:31am
 Bus 55  La Entrada @ # 370 8:31am
 Bus 20
 La Entrada @ Castulo Ln  8:33am
 Bus 19
 Magnifico @ # 5  8:24am
  Bus 55  Pasitos Del Cielo @ Chacon Rd 8:37am
  Bus 55  Patricio Rd @ # 6 8:31am
  Bus 55  Patricio Rd @ # 89  8:36am
  Bus 55  Patricio Rd @ Ramon B Chavez  8:31am
  Bus 55  Patricio Rd @ Valle Lobo 8:33am
Bus 89
 Priscilla Dr @ Fuente Rd  8:23am
 Bus 89  Priscilla Dr @ Hombre Ln  8:24am
 Bus 89  Priscilla Dr @ Vista Cedro Ave 8:25am
 Bus 24
Rio Abajo Dr @ # 26   8:15am
 Bus 20
 Romero Rd @ # 114 8:30am
 Bus 20 Romero Rd @ # 20   8:26am
 Bus 20 Romero Rd @ Casmiro Rd    8:29am
 Bus 20  Romero Rd @ Dove Valley Place (See Below) 8:27am
 Bus 20  Romero Rd @ Romero Ln  8:28am
 Bus 14
 San Francisco Ave @ # 11 8:19am
 Bus 14 San Francisco Ave @ # 53  8:22am
 Bus 19
 San Francisco Ave @ # 95
 8:23am
 Bus 19  San Francisco Ave @ Magnifico 8:24am
 Bus 14  San Francisco Ave @ Santa Ana Ave  8:20am
 Bus 14  San Francisco Ave @ Santa Barbara N 8:24am
 Bus 19 San Jose Pl @ San Miguel Ave  8:22am
 Bus 19  San Juan @ #12  8:26am
  Bus 19  San Juan @ San Felipe  8:25am
 Bus 19 San Pasqual @ San Rafael Pl   8:21am
 Bus 14  Santa Barbara between Rincon & Mochetti 8:29am
 Bus 20
 Silva Rd @ # 9 8:26am
 Bus 20  Silva Rd @ Church Lp  8:25am
Bus 19  St. Thomas Ave @ # 17  8:27am
 Bus 19 St. Thomas Ave @ # 3   8:29am
Bus 19   St. Thomas Ave @ # 9 8:28am
 Bus 20
 Tavalopa @ # 31  8:24am
 Bus 20
 Tavalopa @ Hamilton Rd 8:22am
 Bus 20
 Tavalopa @ Lizzie Lp 8:21am
 Bus 14  Turbo Rd @ Airport Rd 8:17am
 Bus 14  Turbo Rd @ Sands Lp 8:13am
 Bus 14  Turbo Rd @ Turbo Ct  8:15am
 Bus 14  Turbo Rd@ Pepino  8:14am
 Bus 24
Van Camp Blvd @ Avila Rd   8:30am
 Bus 24  Van Camp Blvd @ Campbell Ln   8:27am
 Bus 24  Van Camp Blvd @ Liedell Ct  8:25am
 Bus 24  Van Camp Blvd @ Reino Rd  8:29am
 Bus 24  Van Camp Blvd @ Serenity 8:26am
 Bus 24  Van Camp Blvd @ Warner Rd 8:28am
 Bus 89
 Vista Cedro Ave @ Claude Rd  8:26am
 Bus 89 Vista Cedro Ave @ Santa Ana Ave   8:25am
 Bus 14
 Winston Dr @ Garcia Rd 8:31am
 Bus 14 Winston Dr @ St Michael    8:31am
Bus 14   Winston Dr @ Winston Ln  8:32am

Valencia Elementary
 Bus #
 Bus Stop
 Time
Bus 97
# 3415 Bld A @ Hwy 47 (Happy Hearts)  8:10am
Bus 42
BerBen @ Sed Hoop Ln (29 am) PM only
Bus 29
BerBen @ Sed Hoop Ln (42 pm)
8:34am
Bus 87
Berryhill Rd @ Blackberry Ln 8:12am
Bus 87
Blackberry Ln @ # 3
 8:13am
Bus 42 Bloom-N-Shine Rd @ Country Rose Ln 8:23am
Bus 87
Blueberry Ln @ # 8 8:11am
Bus 42 E El Cerro Lp @ # 204 (Carrasco Rd) 8:19am
Bus 42  E El Cerro Lp @ # 226 8:30am
 Bus 42
E El Cerro Lp @ # 304 (Pete's Carpet sign) 8:24am
 Bus 42 E El Cerro Lp @ Berben Rd  8:15am
Bus 42 E El Cerro Lp @ Juanito Rd 8:29am
Bus 42  E El Cerro Lp @ Meadowlark Ln 8:17am
Bus 42 E El Cerro Lp @ Otero 8:24am
Bus 42
 E El Cerro Lp @ Winchester Ln  8:16am
Bus 37
Edeal Rd @ # 204  8:10am
Bus 37  Edeal Rd @ # 76  8:07am
Bus 37
Edeal Rd @ # 86   8:07am
 Bus 37 Edeal Rd @ #164 8:09am
Bus 37 Edeal Rd @ Jason Rd 8:08am
 Bus 37
Edeal Rd @ Puesta Del Sol 8:12am
 Bus 87 Firestation Rd @ Firefall Ln  8:22am
Bus 87  Firestation Rd @ Garley Ln  8:20am
 Bus 87  Firestation Rd @ JD LN 8:21am
Bus 87 Firestation Rd @ Los Cerritos Dr 8:19am
Bus 87 Firestation Rd @ Orona  8:14am
Bus 87 Golden Rod @ Mountain Laurel 8:29am
Bus 46
High Deal Rd @ Adios Ln  8:24am
Bus 46 
High Deal Rd @ High Deal Dr  8:23am
 Bus 46 High Mesa Rd @ Siesta Rd  8:20am
Bus 46
High Mesa Rd @ Turner Dr (south side of High Mesa)  8:26am
 Bus 46 High Mesa Rd @High Deal Rd 8:22am
Bus 29
Hwy 47 @ 3524 8:17am
 Bus 29 Hwy 47 @ Domino's (# 3471)  8:09am
 Bus 37
Hwy 47 @ Elias P Sanchez   8:15am
 Bus 29  Hwy 47 @ Elias Rd/Thomas Rd 8:20am
 Bus 29  Hwy 47 @ Gall 8:27am
 Bus 29  Hwy 47 @ Lemons Dr  8:21am
Bus 29
 Hwy 47 @ Los Cerritos 8:28am
 Bus 29  Hwy 47 @ Lucero Ln 8:29am
Bus 29
 Hwy 47 @ Otero (Luthern Church)  8:22am
 Bus 42
 Hwy 47 @ Rael Rd (PM students get off at Hacienda)  8:36am
Bus 29 Hwy 47 @ Ralliere   8:10am
 Bus 37 Hwy 47 @ Rector Rd.  8:14am
  Bus 29 Hwy 47 @ Roberto Rd   8:14am
 Bus 29   Hwy 47 @ Smith Lp 8:15am
 Bus 29  Hwy 47 @ Wolfe Rd. 8:21am
 Bus 46
Jerome Rd @ Palomas Rd  8:44am
 Bus 46  La Ladera Rd @ Hi Dr (Vista De Las Lomas)  8:40am
Bus 45
La Ladera Rd @ #05 8:38am
 Bus 46
La Ladera Rd @ Bennett Rd.  8:41am
 Bus 46  La Ladera Rd @ Bluehill Rd  8:39am
Bus 29 La Ladera Rd @ Santos 8:36am
 Bus 46 La Ladera Rd @ Tres Ninas  8:43am
Bus 29  Lambros Lp @ Appaloosa Dr 8:08am
 Bus 42
 Loma Rd @ Frances (Gurule Estates) 8:27am
Bus 87
Los Cerritos Dr @ # 2 8:17am
Bus 42
Lumax @ Bralene Rd (29 am) PM only
Bus 29
Lumax @ Bralene Rd (42 pm)
8:31am
Bus 46 Meadowlake Rd @ Lanza Ct   8:16am
Bus 46 Meadowlake Rd @ Las Vigas  8:18am
Bus 46 Meadowlake Rd @ Palomita Ln 8:17am
Bus 46 Meadowlake Rd @ Pinto 8:15am
Bus 87
 N El Cerro Lp @ # 53  8:32am
 Bus 42
 N El Cerro Lp @ #44 (29 am)  PM only
Bus 29
N El Cerro Lp @ Alray Ct (42 am)  PM only
 Bus 42 N El Cerro Lp @ Alray Ct (29pm)  8:32am
 Bus 87
N El Cerro Lp @ Barbara Ln  8:35am
 Bus 87  N El Cerro Lp @ J.C. Mobile Home Park 8:34am
 Bus 87 N El Cerro Lp @ Kelly Ln (East)
8:34am
Bus 87
N El Cerro Lp @ Kelly Ln (West)   8:33am
 Bus 87  N El Cerro Lp @ Ruiz 8:33am
Bus 42
N El Cerro Lp @ Terry Ln (29pm)
 8:33am
 Bus 29
 N El Cerro Lp @ Terry Ln (42 am) PM only
Bus 87
 Nancy @ Lake View 8:27am
 Bus 42  Orona Rd @ # 04 8:20am
 Bus 87 Orona Rd @ #126  8:16am
 Bus 87  Orona Rd @ Camillo Rd/Blueberry 8:10am
Bus 29
Otero @ # 21   8:23am
 Bus 29  Otero Rd @ # 90 (green cactus mail box)  8:25am
 Bus 29  Otero Rd @ Firestation Rd  8:25am
 Bus 29 Otero Rd @ Jay Bird Lp (East entrance)  8:26am
Bus 29 Ponderosa Dr @ Camino Del Sol 8:24am
Bus 37
S El Cerro Lp @ Inspiration Dr (West)  8:29am
 Bus 37 S El Cerro Lp @ Jaeb Rd 8:27am
Bus 37 S El Cerro Lp @ Miguel Rd  8:28am
Bus 37 S El Cerro Lp @ Rivendell Ln. 8:30am
Bus 42
Sandhill Rd @ Sandhill Ln 8:26am
Bus 87
Sun Valley @ Cactus
8:30am
Bus 97
Sunshine Day Care @ State Rd 263 (Bus 30) 8:15am
 Bus 37
 Tome Dr @ Shady Ln  8:24am
 Bus 42  Vegas Rd @ Alby Ln  8:40am
 Bus 42  Vegas Rd @ Hacienda (PM Only)  PM only
 Bus 42  Vegas Rd @ Las Cercas Rd  8:38am
 Bus 42  Vegas Rd @ RJ Aragon  8:39am
 Bus 29
 Vigil Rd @ Santa Lucia  8:13am
 Bus 37
 Willow Rd @ # 9 8:21am
 Bus 37  Willow Rd @ Drifter Ct  8:19am

Valencia Elementary
 Bus #
 Bus Stop
 Time
Bus 97
# 3415 Bld A @ Hwy 47 (Happy Hearts)  8:10am
Bus 42
BerBen @ Sed Hoop Ln (29 am) PM only
Bus 29
BerBen @ Sed Hoop Ln (42 pm)
8:34am
Bus 87
Berryhill Rd @ Blackberry Ln 8:12am
Bus 87
Blackberry Ln @ # 3
 8:13am
Bus 42 Bloom-N-Shine Rd @ Country Rose Ln 8:23am
Bus 87
Blueberry Ln @ # 8 8:11am
Bus 42 E El Cerro Lp @ # 204 (Carrasco Rd) 8:19am
Bus 42  E El Cerro Lp @ # 226 8:30am
 Bus 42
E El Cerro Lp @ # 304 (Pete's Carpet sign) 8:24am
 Bus 42 E El Cerro Lp @ Berben Rd  8:15am
Bus 42 E El Cerro Lp @ Juanito Rd 8:29am
Bus 42  E El Cerro Lp @ Meadowlark Ln 8:17am
Bus 42 E El Cerro Lp @ Otero 8:24am
Bus 42
 E El Cerro Lp @ Winchester Ln  8:16am
Bus 37
Edeal Rd @ # 204  8:10am
Bus 37  Edeal Rd @ # 76  8:07am
Bus 37
Edeal Rd @ # 86   8:07am
 Bus 37 Edeal Rd @ #164 8:09am
Bus 37 Edeal Rd @ Jason Rd 8:08am
 Bus 37
Edeal Rd @ Puesta Del Sol 8:12am
 Bus 87 Firestation Rd @ Firefall Ln  8:22am
Bus 87  Firestation Rd @ Garley Ln  8:20am
 Bus 87  Firestation Rd @ JD LN 8:21am
Bus 87 Firestation Rd @ Los Cerritos Dr 8:19am
Bus 87 Firestation Rd @ Orona  8:14am
Bus 87 Golden Rod @ Mountain Laurel 8:29am
Bus 46
High Deal Rd @ Adios Ln  8:24am
Bus 46 
High Deal Rd @ High Deal Dr  8:23am
 Bus 46 High Mesa Rd @ Siesta Rd  8:20am
Bus 46
High Mesa Rd @ Turner Dr (south side of High Mesa)  8:26am
 Bus 46 High Mesa Rd @High Deal Rd 8:22am
Bus 29
Hwy 47 @ 3524 8:17am
 Bus 29 Hwy 47 @ Domino's (# 3471)  8:09am
 Bus 37
Hwy 47 @ Elias P Sanchez   8:15am
 Bus 29  Hwy 47 @ Elias Rd/Thomas Rd 8:20am
 Bus 29  Hwy 47 @ Gall 8:27am
 Bus 29  Hwy 47 @ Lemons Dr  8:21am
Bus 29
 Hwy 47 @ Los Cerritos 8:28am
 Bus 29  Hwy 47 @ Lucero Ln 8:29am
Bus 29
 Hwy 47 @ Otero (Luthern Church)  8:22am
 Bus 42
 Hwy 47 @ Rael Rd (PM students get off at Hacienda)  8:36am
Bus 29 Hwy 47 @ Ralliere   8:10am
 Bus 37 Hwy 47 @ Rector Rd.  8:14am
  Bus 29 Hwy 47 @ Roberto Rd   8:14am
 Bus 29   Hwy 47 @ Smith Lp 8:15am
 Bus 29  Hwy 47 @ Wolfe Rd. 8:21am
 Bus 46
Jerome Rd @ Palomas Rd  8:44am
 Bus 46  La Ladera Rd @ Hi Dr (Vista De Las Lomas)  8:40am
Bus 45
La Ladera Rd @ #05 8:38am
 Bus 46
La Ladera Rd @ Bennett Rd.  8:41am
 Bus 46  La Ladera Rd @ Bluehill Rd  8:39am
Bus 29 La Ladera Rd @ Santos 8:36am
 Bus 46 La Ladera Rd @ Tres Ninas  8:43am
Bus 29  Lambros Lp @ Appaloosa Dr 8:08am
 Bus 42
 Loma Rd @ Frances (Gurule Estates) 8:27am
Bus 87
Los Cerritos Dr @ # 2 8:17am
Bus 42
Lumax @ Bralene Rd (29 am) PM only
Bus 29
Lumax @ Bralene Rd (42 pm)
8:31am
Bus 46 Meadowlake Rd @ Lanza Ct   8:16am
Bus 46 Meadowlake Rd @ Las Vigas  8:18am
Bus 46 Meadowlake Rd @ Palomita Ln 8:17am
Bus 46 Meadowlake Rd @ Pinto 8:15am
Bus 87
 N El Cerro Lp @ # 53  8:32am
 Bus 42
 N El Cerro Lp @ #44 (29 am)  PM only
Bus 29
N El Cerro Lp @ Alray Ct (42 am)  PM only
 Bus 42 N El Cerro Lp @ Alray Ct (29pm)  8:32am
 Bus 87
N El Cerro Lp @ Barbara Ln  8:35am
 Bus 87  N El Cerro Lp @ J.C. Mobile Home Park 8:34am
 Bus 87 N El Cerro Lp @ Kelly Ln (East)
8:34am
Bus 87
N El Cerro Lp @ Kelly Ln (West)   8:33am
 Bus 87  N El Cerro Lp @ Ruiz 8:33am
Bus 42
N El Cerro Lp @ Terry Ln (29pm)
 8:33am
 Bus 29
 N El Cerro Lp @ Terry Ln (42 am) PM only
Bus 87
 Nancy @ Lake View 8:27am
 Bus 42  Orona Rd @ # 04 8:20am
 Bus 87 Orona Rd @ #126  8:16am
 Bus 87  Orona Rd @ Camillo Rd/Blueberry 8:10am
Bus 29
Otero @ # 21   8:23am
 Bus 29  Otero Rd @ # 90 (green cactus mail box)  8:25am
 Bus 29  Otero Rd @ Firestation Rd  8:25am
 Bus 29 Otero Rd @ Jay Bird Lp (East entrance)  8:26am
Bus 29 Ponderosa Dr @ Camino Del Sol 8:24am
Bus 37
S El Cerro Lp @ Inspiration Dr (West)  8:29am
 Bus 37 S El Cerro Lp @ Jaeb Rd 8:27am
Bus 37 S El Cerro Lp @ Miguel Rd  8:28am
Bus 37 S El Cerro Lp @ Rivendell Ln. 8:30am
Bus 42
Sandhill Rd @ Sandhill Ln 8:26am
Bus 87
Sun Valley @ Cactus
8:30am
Bus 97
Sunshine Day Care @ State Rd 263 (Bus 30) 8:15am
 Bus 37
 Tome Dr @ Shady Ln  8:24am
 Bus 42  Vegas Rd @ Alby Ln  8:40am
 Bus 42  Vegas Rd @ Hacienda (PM Only)  PM only
 Bus 42  Vegas Rd @ Las Cercas Rd  8:38am
 Bus 42  Vegas Rd @ RJ Aragon  8:39am
 Bus 29
 Vigil Rd @ Santa Lucia  8:13am
 Bus 37
 Willow Rd @ # 9 8:21am
 Bus 37  Willow Rd @ Drifter Ct  8:19am

Valencia High School
 Bus #
 Bus Stop
 Time
Bus 30
Airport Dr @ Janet Ct 6:47am
Bus 2
Algodones Rd @ Forgotten Promise Ln 6:27am
Bus 2
Algodones Rd @ Hwy 47
6:29am
Bus 2
Algodones Rd @Little Learners 6:28am
Bus 37
Avenida Valencia Rd @ Celeste Ct
 6:07am
Bus 37
Avenida Valencia Rd @ Don Ct 6:08am
Bus 2  Bosque Farms Blvd @ Los Pinos Rd 6:21am
 Bus 2  Bosque Farms Blvd @ Morrison 6:20am
 Bus 11
 Bosque Farms Blvd @ Valle Grande Rd  6:35am
 Bus 2 Chughole Rd @ Guadalupe Dr  6:10am
Bus 2   Chughole Rd @ Lawrence 6:10am
Bus 2  Chughole Rd @ Park Ln 6:11am
 Bus 20
 Dehaan Lp @ Habitat Bus Stop (aross from Jeruselum) 6:35am
Bus 37  Don Jacobo Rd @ # 43 6:13am
 Bus 37 Don Jacobo Rd @ Tres Hijos   6:12am
Bus 21
 E El Cerro Lp @ # 304 (Pete's Carpet)  6:39am
 Bus 21  E El Cerro Lp @ Berben  6:34am
 Bus 21 E El Cerro Lp @ Carrasco Rd
 6:36am
 Bus 21  E El Cerro Lp @ Juanito Rd  6:37am
 Bus 21  E El Cerro Lp @ Otero Rd 6:38am
Bus 21  E El Cerro Lp @ Winchester Ln 6:35am
 Bus 10
Edeal Rd @ # 229  6:18am
  Bus 10  Edeal Rd @ #204 6:17am
 Bus 10  Edeal Rd @ Jason Rd
6:16am
 Bus 10
 Edeal Rd. @ #76 6:13am
 Bus 10 El Cerro Mission Rd @ # 245 6:55am
Bus 32
El Cerro Mission Rd @ #90 (@store by the Propane sign)  6:36am
Bus 32 El Cerro Mission Rd @ Baca Grande 6:42am
 Bus 10
El Cerro Mission Rd @ Sacramento 6:52am
Bus 10
El Cerro Mission Rd @ San Cristobal  6:51am
Bus 30
El Cerro Mission Rd @ San Fernando Ave
6:34am
Bus 10
El Cerro Mission Rd @ San Martin Ave 6:48am
Bus 10
El Cerro Mission Rd @ Santa Barbara 6:49am
Bus 10 El Cerro Mission Rd @ Santa Monica Ave 6:53am
Bus 10
El Cerro Mission Rd @ Van Camp 6:33am
 Bus 20
Entrada Aragon @ # 63 6:21am
Bus 20 Entrada Aragon @ # 73 6:20am
Bus 20 Entrada Aragon @ #119 6:19am
Bus 20
Entrada Aragon @ El Cid Lp 6:21am
Bus 2
Esperanza Dr @ El Dorado Lp 6:18am
Bus 32
Firestation Rd @ Garley Ln
6:26am
Bus 32 Firestation Rd @ Orona Rd  6:28am
Bus 21
Goldenrod Rd @ Mt Laurel St 6:15am
Bus 5
Hwy 47 @ 2100 Collision Repair 6:21am
Bus 20 Hwy 47 @ # 3037 6:08am
Bus 11